Make your own free website on Tripod.com

QCBBOA

Quad Cities Basketball Officials Association

Varsity Assignments
January 19-24 2006

Neon Green Font = Originally Assigned
Light Yellow Font = Amended/Changed Assignment

DayDateTime# GamesHomeVisitorCrew
ThursdayJan 195:302Covenant
Christian
Athens
Bible
Hawkins
Isbell J.
Trimble
4:002RogersLexingtonStone
Green
Rowell
6:002RogersLexingtonMontgomery
Horton
May
4:301Colbert
County
Colbert
Heights
Harris
Hendricks
Goins
6:002Colbert
County
Colbert
Heights
Grant
Walker
Hutcheson
4:002Winston
County
Tourney
@ Meek
Black
Moses
Gaston
6:002Winston
County
Tourney
@ Meek
Leonard
Long
Vandiver
FridayJan 205:001WaterlooShoals
Christian
Ricks
O'Kelley
Carter J.
6:002WaterlooShoals
Christian
Borden J.
Green
Goins
5:302BelgreenHubbertvilleMcClain
Bohannon
Glasgow S.
3:302DeshlerBrooksBorden D.
Brown
Nichols
6:002DeshlerBrooksHorton
Leonard
Gaston
5:302Red BayPhil
Campbell
Walker
Trimble
Glenn
5:002VinaBrilliantBlack
Stone
Vandiver
6:002Covenant
Christian
CherokeeGrant
Willingham
Haddock
5:001CentralMars HillGarner K.
Owens
Highfield G.
6:002CentralMars HillHenry
Hudson
Ellis
4:301Colbert
County
Lauderdale
County
Mayes
Roberson
Franklin
5:302Colbert
County
Lauderdale
County
Long
Bailey
Greer
5:001Florence
Christian
Glen IrisCole
Dye
Cobb
6:002Florence
Christian
Glen IrisLockhart
Freeman
Hester
4:301Muscle
Shoals
RussellvilleJeffrey C.
Canida
Norton
6:002Muscle
Shoals
RussellvilleHawkins
Montgomery
Moses
4:301LexingtonClementsGarner A.
Highfield C.
Brooks
5:302LexingtonClementsIsbell K.
Evans
Hill
SaturdayJan 214:301Colbert
County
Muscle
Shoals
Vandiver
Rowell
???
5:302Colbert
County
Muscle
Shoals
Leonard
Horton
Summerhill
5:001RogersBrooksHill
Goins
????
6:002RogersBrooksBlack
Isbell J.
Hawkins
4:002RussellvilleHaleyvilleGlasgow S.
Garner Az
Gaston
6:302RussellvilleHaleyvilleEvans
McClain
Walker
6:002Winston
County
Tourney
@ Meek
Glenn
Henry
Ellis
1:303Wallace
Hanceville
Cullman
Co. Tourn
Grant
Stone
Montgomery
5:302Wallace
Hanceville
Cullman
Co. Tourn
Hendricks
Moses
Borden J.
MondayJan 234:301Phil
Campbell
RussellvilleHill
Vandiver
Hester
5:302Phil
Campbell
RussellvilleHenry
Moses
Willingham
4:301Mars HillShoals
Christian
Goins
Glasgow S.
Greer
5:302Mars HillShoals
Christian
Stone
McClain
Horton
4:301SheffieldColbert
County
Garner A.
Lockhart
Glenn
5:302SheffieldColbert
County
Montgomery
Borden J.
Haddock
6:002FlorenceTishimingo
County
Hawkins
Evans
Grant
5:003Wallace
Hanceville
Cullman
Co Tourn
Walker
Black
Green
Rowell
TuesdayJan 246:002HattonLexingtonTrimble
Horton
Ellis
4:301WaterlooCherokeeBorden D.
Pickett
Freeman
5:302WaterlooCherokeeLeonard
Jeffreys L.
3:302BrooksMuscle
Shoals
Bohannon
Hill
Harkins
6:002BrooksMuscle
Shoals
Walker
Harris
Glasgow S.
3:302DeshlerWilsonVandiver
Norton
Jeffreys C.
6:002DeshlerWilsonBlack
Hawkins
Stone
5:302Red BayColbert
Heights
Long
Lockhart
Goins
6:002Covenant
Christian
VinaBorden J.
Henry
Gaston
5:302Shoals
Christian
BelgreenMcClain
Grant
Glenn
4:301RogersColbert
County
Bailey
Owens
Garner K.
5:302RogersColbert
County
Evans
Willingham
Glasgow R.
5:001Florence
Christian
Sacred
Heart
Ricks
Brown
????
6:002Florence
Christian
CovenantGreer
Canida
Haddock
5:003Wallace
Hanceville
Cullman
Co Tourn
Hudson
Hutcheson
Green
Moses

Previous Weekly Assignments

Nov 10-15
Nov 17-22
Nov 25-29
Dec 1-6
Dec 8-13
Dec 15-20
Dec 22-Jan 3 '06
Jan 5-10
Jan 12-17

Back to Main Page