Day | Date | Time | # Games | Home | vs | Visitor | Crew |
Thursday | Jan 27 | 4:00 | 2 | Rogers | vs | Lauderdale County | Bailey W. Bailey J. Beck |
6:30 | 2 | Rogers | vs | Lauderdale County | Little Henry Abernathy | ||
6:00 | 2 | Covenant Christian | vs | Mt Hope | Hutcheson Green Glenn | ||
5:30 | 2 | Red Bay | vs | Sulligent | Summerhill Evans Hawkins | ||
4:30 | 3 | Colbert County | vs | Colbert Heights | Isbell J. Borden Haddock Rowell Stone (1st) | ||
6:00 | 2 | Waterloo | vs | Hackleburg | Bates Grissom McClain | ||
4:30 | 3 | Muscle Shoals | vs | Sheffield | White May Montgomery Leonard Roberson (1st) | ||
6:00 | 2 | Deshler | vs | Loretto | Trimble Long Hendricks | ||
5:00 | 3 | Wallace State | vs | Cullman County Tourney | Horton Mosley Todd Moses | ||
4:30 | 2 | Addison | vs | Winston County Tourney | Burbank J. Walker Hill Garner K. | ||
Friday | Jan 28 | 4:30 | 1 | Russellville | vs | Hartselle | Gaston Vandiver TJ Hester |
4:30 | 3 | Russellville | vs | Hartselle | Isbell K. Henry Borden Hill | ||
5:00 | 2 | Vina | vs | Berry | White Moses Goins | ||
4:30 | 2 1 | Deshler | vs | Central | Lockhart Glasgow S. Hamrick Rowell | ||
6:00 | 2 | Deshler | vs | Central | Harris Rowell (VB) Evans Lockhart (VG) | ||
5:00 | 3 | Mars Hill | vs | Muscle Shoals | Trousdale Greer B. Abernathy Little Beck | ||
4:30 | 3 | Wilson | vs | Colbert Heights | Black McClain Hawkins Long | ||
3:30 | 2 | Brooks | vs | Rogers | Garner K Vandiver R. ??? | ||
6:00 | 2 | Brooks | vs | Rogers | Grissom Summerhill Murdock | ||
5:00 | 3 | Shoals Christian | vs | Cherokee | Bates Hendricks Jeffreys Garner A. | ||
4:30 | 3 | Colbert County | vs | Sheffield | Mosley Leonard Ellis Walker | ||
5:30 | 2 | Hatton | vs | Belgreen | Burbank J. May Haddock | ||
5:00 | 3 | Wallace State | vs | Cullman County Tourney | Grant Trimble Green Glenn | ||
4:30 | 3 | Addison | vs | Winston County Tourney | Hudson Hutcheson Montgomery Roberson | ||
Saturday | Jan 29 | 6:00 | 2 | Florence | vs | Johnson | Evans Isbell J. ??? |
4:30 | 3 | Wilson | vs | Brooks | Grant May Stone Leonard Hawkins | ||
4:00 | 2 | Wallace State | vs | Cullman County Tourney | Black Todd Montgomery | ||
6:30 | 2 | Wallace State | vs | Cullman County Tourney | Summerhill Walker Hendricks | ||
4:30 | 3 | Addison | vs | Winston County Tourney | Henry Horton May | ||
Monday | Jan 31 | 4:30 | 3 | Central | vs | Lexington | Hutcheson Little Trimble Evans |
4:30 | 3 | Phil Campbell | vs | Muscle Shoals | Grissom Walker Mosley Murdock Glasgow S. (1st) | ||
4:30 | 2 | Colbert Heights | vs | Shoals Christian | Bates May Hendricks Cobb | ||
Tuesday | Feb 1 | 6:00 | 2 | Vina | vs | Hubbertville | Little Hutcheson Black |
6:00 | 2 | Waterloo | vs | Hardin County | Walker Mosley Todd | ||
5:30 | 2 | Belgreen | vs | Speake | Bates Willingham D. Evans | ||
4:30 | 3 | Covenant Christian | vs | Colbert Heights | Grissom May Summerhill Murdock | ||
4:30 | 3 | Central | vs | Cherokee | White Trousdale Harris Hawkins | ||
4:30 | 3 | Mars Hill | vs | Brooks | Isbell K. Henry Isbell J. Borden | ||
4:00 | 2 | Wilson | vs | Rogers | Beck Hendricks ??? | ||
6:00 | 2 | Lauderdale County | vs | Hatton | Hudson Burbank J. Green | ||
Thursday | Feb 3 | 4:30 | 3 | Cherokee | vs | Wilson | Mann Evans Hill Moses Hester |
5:00 | 2 | Vina | vs | Lynn | Summerhill Stone Glasgow S. | ||
4:30 | 3 | Rogers | vs | Lexington | May Borden Leonard | ||
6:00 | 2 | Deshler | vs | Hazelwood | Little Isbell J. Goins | ||
5:00 | 3 | Mars Hill | vs | Central | Mosley McClain Montgomery | ||
4:30 | 3 | Lauderdale County | vs | Ardmore | Bates Willingham D. Hendricks Garner K. | ||
5:30 | 2 | Red Bay | vs | Fayette | Grissom Abernathy Gaston Ricks | ||
5:00 | 3 | Phil Campbell | vs | Haleyville | Horton Rowell Green | ||
6:00 | 2 | Hatton | vs | Lawrence County | Walker Hawkins Abernathy | ||
Friday | Feb 4 | 6:00 | 2 | Muscle Shoals | vs | East Lawrence | Isbell K. Summerhill Black |
4:30 | 3 | Rogers | vs | Waterloo | White Stone Todd Glenn | ||
5:30 | 2 | Belgreen | vs | Hubbertville | Little Henry Moses | ||
6:00 | 2 | Covenant Christian | vs | Clements | Trousdale Haddock Mann | ||
6:00 | 2 | Red Bay | vs | Belmont | Isbell J. May Murdock | ||
5:00 | 3 | Brooks | vs | Cullman | Hudson Hutcheson Borden Garner K. | ||
4:00 | 3 | Phil Campbell | vs | Hamilton | Walker Hawkins Jeffreys Cancelled | ||
4:30 | 3 | Colbert County | vs | Russellville | Bates Long Montgomery Abernathy | ||
vs | County Green Greer B. Rescheduled 2-3-05 | ||||||
4:30 | 3 | Wilson | vs | Lauderdale County | Grissom Rowell Goins Grant | ||
4:30 | 3 | Lexington | vs | Cherokee | Horton Willingham D. Leonard McClain | ||
Saturday | Feb 5 | 6:00 | 2 | Florence | vs | Cullman | Grissom May Walker |
4:30 | 3 | Colbert County | vs | Deshler | Grant Willingham D. Little Mosley |